Teilnehmende Mannschaften


50+

Teilnehmerliste sortiert nach Startrangliste:

TNrTeilnehmerTitelAttrEloDWZ
1BadenTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Cernov,VadimIM23472323
2.Podat,Vladimir,Dr.FM22892292
3.Vatter,Hans-JoachimFM22262218
4.Müller,Erich21372093
2Sachsen-AnhaltTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Becker,MichaelFM22892237
2.Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.21972177
3.Höpfl,Thomas,Dr.FM22692237
4.Reipsch,JensFM22392217
5.Hoffmann,Uwe20921982
3Bayern ITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Heidrich,ManfredFM23512233
2.Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz21562134
3.Seibold,Hubert,Dr.FM20942062
4.Strobel,Walter21212050
4Rheinland-PfalzTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Neuberger,Guido22222222
2.Zimmermann,Klemens22632154
3.Kargoll,PeterFM21472147
4.Loos,Udo20171980
5.Herbold,ManfredCM20812022
5WürttembergTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Fritsch,Rolf21302093
2.Weidel,Albrecht21442119
3.Seyfried,Claus21132078
4.Bräuner,Uwe21352032
6Bayern IITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Schatz,ChristianCM21932125
2.Effmert,Thomas22762234
3.Greul,Hans20091974
4.Fiedler,Wolfgang19871900
5.Walther,Reinhard19961906
6.Gerl,Hans,Dr.19551834
7Nordrhein-WestfalenTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Okrajek,Alexander21672093
2.Thiel,KunoFM21562033
3.Kesseler,Heiko20282054
4.Waagener,Ulrich20881984
5.Bogorad,Michail20511934
6.Block,Wolfgang21382046
8HessenTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Rudolph,Peter21032089
2.Wenner,TobiasCM21242087
3.Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr.19891991
4.Kierzek,MiraWFMW20241977
5.Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz20431881
9Mecklenburg-Vorpommern ITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Schinke,Andreas20932041
2.Woll,Wilfried20072040
3.Böhme,Andy20582016
4.Valet,Richard20511973
10Mecklenburg-Vorpommern IITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Stutz,Reno,Dr.20171926
2.Schulz,Bernd19061819
3.Junggebauer,Thomas20001889
4.Schulz,Gerhard18751753
5.Hausmann,Marcus19161906
6.Wulff,Jens-Peter18011656
11BrandenburgTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Ellenberg,Ekkehard20661962
2.Melerowicz,Thomas,Dr.19711869
3.Zoll,Detlef19571844
4.Klebe,Dieter16111119
12Schleswig-HolsteinTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Leib,BrittaW18831867
2.Hielscher,UrsulaW18111814
3.Freter,AnkeW18281750
4.Meinke,DietlindW18861789
5.Böttcher,ElkeW17131539

65+

Teilnehmerliste sortiert nach Startrangliste:

TNrTeilnehmerTitelAttrEloDWZ
1Nordrhein-Westfalen ITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Rotstein,JefimFM23422285
2.Dresen,UlrichFM22652200
3.Khanukov,BorisIM22632164
4.Hassenrück,Helmut21752113
2Baden ITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Nekrasov,MihailIM22722216
2.Werner,ClemensFM22862266
3.Kiefer,GerhardFM22272223
4.Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFM22102128
3HamburgTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr.IM24152324
2.Horn,Peter21372095
3.Becker,Norbert21312125
4.Liersch,Andreas,Dr.22231984
5.Gerigk,Wolf19951859
4Berlin ITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Lehmann,KlausFM22492192
2.Glienke,Manfred,Dr.IM22382183
3.Rahls,PeterFM22162150
4.Sprotte,Norbert21732118
5Hessen ITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Klundt,KlausIM22812179
2.Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM22092149
3.Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.21862144
4.Haubt,GeorgFM21002039
6BremenTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Buchal,StephanFM22522247
2.Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr.22482185
3.Rust-Lux,Klaus20791989
4.Ohl,Karsten20381891
7WürttembergTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Frick,ChristophFM21202128
2.Gabriel,Josef20792050
3.Frolik,ErhardFM23162166
4.Wolf,Walter20942057
5.Krüger,Bernhard16781452
8Schleswig-Holstein ITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Salov,SergejIM21832150
2.Gruzmann,BorisFM22022112
3.Neumann,Joachim21352056
4.Marxen,Peter,Dr.20661977
5.Firnhaber,Ingo19961915
9NiedersachsenTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Waldschläger,Jürgen21822056
2.Clemens,Christian,Dr.FM22432144
3.Cichy,Michael,Dr.20712017
4.Grimm,Uwe20692016
5.Klettke,Wolfgang20551954
6.Weist,Hartmut16131635
10Bayern ITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Schmidt,Gerhard21422086
2.Däubler,Heinrich21482020
3.Oechslein,Rainer22032126
4.Blodig,Reinhard20562007
11SachsenTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Weidlich,Günter21572045
2.Böhm,Erwin21562082
3.Knaak,Joachim21202025
4.Lenk,Wolfgang21111987
12Rheinland-PfalzTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Schumacher,GottfriedFM21392053
2.Kargoll,PeterFM21512147
3.Freise,Helmut21712059
4.Villing,Dieter20451981
5.Kaster,Jürgen20932040
13Nordrhein-Westfalen IITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Rosen,WillyFM21572096
2.Krüger,Erich21302051
3.Nautsch,WernerFM21382013
4.Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz20511967
5.Waagener,Ulrich20881984
6.Bogorad,Michail20511934
14Mecklenburg-Vorpommern ITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Grahl,Arvid21672083
2.Hasselmann,Dieter21162094
3.Heinsohn,Wilfried21472065
4.Jung,Werner20421907
15BrandenburgTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Wuttke,Hans21542076
2.Walter,GünterFM21482059
3.Urban,Hans-Rainer21002035
4.Jandke,Manfred20561970
16Berlin IITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Schulz,MichaelFM21442102
2.Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.FM20771989
3.Albrecht,Rainer20571958
4.Glatthor,Thomas20291935
5.Wiesner,Werner20491885
6.Witte,Manfred2039
17Sachsen-AnhaltTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Liebert,HeinzIM21261989
2.Erler,Rainer20982035
3.Bauer,Burkhard20701929
4.Mikolajewski,Armin20121905
5.Zerfass,Otfried18971781
18Baden IITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Sandmeier,Toni21872124
2.Dekan,Hans21112041
3.Müller,Rudolf20031923
4.Fugmann,Bernd19641769
19Bayern IITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Hanisch,Friedrich21082000
2.Fischer,Gerd20831956
3.Neubauer,Jaroslaus20141962
4.Zschunke,Werner19921892
5.Walther,Reinhard20091906
6.Gerl,Hans,Dr.19551834
20Schleswig-Holstein IITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Dittmann,Hans-Adolf20682018
2.Böttcher,Ulrich20251931
3.Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer20191906
4.Seeck,Klaus20601822
5.Firnhaber,Ingo19961915
6.Ihlenfeldt,Gerhard17121530
21Hessen IITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FM20651967
2.Falk,Thomas21091962
3.Biller,Helmut,Dr.20021909
4.Haase,Wolfgang19771854
22Mecklenburg-Vorpommern IITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Krüger,Horst20241901
2.Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen21132040
3.Littke,Helmut20561942
4.Pamperin,Gerhard19181817
23BlindenschachbundTitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Dobierzin,Olaf20482011
2.Riegler,Dieter19181868
3.Jagdhuber,Hans20311911
4.Heinich,Manfred19641900
24Mecklenburg-Vorpommern IIITitelAttrEloDWZ
1.Zacharias,Uwe20021822
2.Borchert,Ulf19731784
3.Wagner,Ingolf18371720
4.Wolter,Günter18621797
5.Fleischer,Matthias19631838
6.Krieg,Peter18911718